Kollegium/Teams

//Kollegium/Teams
Kollegium/Teams 2020-05-29T09:47:05+02:00

Unsere Teams im Schuljahr 2019/20

Azurblaues Team
5.1
O10
Ulli Saus
Sören Thomsen
Saus
Tho
Regina Keller-K.
5.2
O11
Andrea Blessin
Kilian Gasper
Bs
Gas
5.3
O12
Stephanie Alfter
Patrick Schenk
Alf
Sche
Petra Lüdke
JIB Helen Hauffe
 
Lüd
E75DiffraumBre
Goldenes Team
5.4
O25
Ulrike Dawid
Max Kiesow
Dw
Kw
Annetin Schmidt
5.5
O24
Heike Heidinger
Dominik Renner
Hd
Re
5.6
O23
Ulrike Löhrer
Eva Völkel
Loe
Vk
Michael Hengst
Marc Andre Freitag
Martin Gombert
Hg
Fr
Gb
E75Diffraum

Flieder Team
6.1
O51
Pia Bischoff
Iris Vietmeyer
Bf
Vt
Regina Keller-K.
6.2
O48
Miriam Ospina
Marcus Schumacher
Osp
Schu
6.3
O47
Julia Ludigs-Yilmaz
Gabi Wolters
Ldg
Wo
Jochen Hartl
Peter Gorzkulla
Htl
Gk
JIB Jana Ernst, Angela Ventroni
O52Diffraum
Magenta Team
6.4
O46
Nina Breuer
Gerd Samadello
BrN
Sam
Marion Stips
6.5
O45
Elli Arens
Nina Gerads
Ar
Gds
6.6
O44
Elena Leisen
Christopher Fleischacker
Lei
Fl
Verena Schlächter
Susanne Brennecke
Scl
Brk
JIB Martin Schaper, Ela Herff
O43Diffraum

Lila Team
7.1
O31
Andrea Bogaczyk-Seeliger
Susanna Soro-Weigand
Bo
So
7.2
O32
Iris Vollmer
Stephan Wannewitz
Vo
Ww
7.3
O12
Ute Suckow
Helmi Gehrt
Su
Geh
René Wienands
 
Wn
O72Diffraum
Blaues Team
7.4
O29
Regina Keller-Kahlen
Gunnar Gerhards
KK
Ger
7.5
O28
Erika Molatta
Anne Toso
Mol
Ts
7.6
O27
Janina Bärbig
Robert Peters
Bär
Pe
Andrea Köppchen, Christoph Gilles
Claudia Jansen
Kp, Gil
Js
O72Diffraum

Türkises Team
8.1
E33
Manuel Melabianakis
Petra Tillmanns
Mbk
Tm
8.2
E32
Ulrike Schäfer
Axel Döling
Scf
Doe
8.3
E33
Hilde Pluymackers
Rainer Lauter
Plk
Lt
 
E74Diffraum
Grünes Team
8.4
E28
Ulrike Reschke
Manfred Blume
Rs
Bl
8.5
E27
Manuela Meder
Tayfun Sevim
Md
Sv
8.6
E26
Mareike Budke
Dorothee Busch
Bd
Bu
Axel Bierbaum Bb
E74Diffraum

Rotes Team
9.1
O5
Doris Rittich
Isabel Schäfer
Ri
Sf
9.2
O13
Eva Bauch
Dominic Berlemann
Bau
Bm
9.3
O2
Ulla Achtermann
Silke Matthes
Ac
Mt
 
O52Diffraum
Orangenes Team
9.4
O6
Rolf Braun
Renate Fehr
Br
Fhr
9.5
O7
Klarissa Kletzing
Claus Meier
Kle
Mei
9.6
O8
Gabi Schiehle
Ralph Bolle
Sci
Boll
Julia Gißelbach Gis
O43Diffraum

Weißes Team
10.1
E6
Renate Wood
Benjamin März
Annette Keßler
Wd
Mz
Kes
10.2
E7
Claudia Kieper
Katharina Schwinden
Kie
Scw
10.3
E8
Tanya Kuzminski
Heike Schuster
Kuz
Scu
Magdalena Bingler Big
E9Diffraum
Gelbes Team
10.4
E10
Ulrike Kreisel
Holger Weiss
 
Kre
Ws
10.5
E11
Annette Devriadis
Elke Willms
Dvr
Wi
10.6
E12
Miriam Cremer
Haldor Ortmanns
Cre
Ort
 
E9Diffraum

Team EF

BeratungAnnetin SchmidtSca
BeratungUdo Rüttgers-SchlößerSlr
Ulrike BrazeeBz
Maurice BreuerBre
Tim OrtmannOtm
Martina RietigRt

Team Q1

BeratungMichael PropersPrO 80
BeratungSarah ObiorahObiO 79
Helga BischoffBi
Gisela SchunckSk
Patricia WagnerWa
Jenni SteffanStf

Team Q2

BeratungNicole StahlmannStmE 76
BeratungMarion StipsStpE 81
Irena HuppertzHptO 75
Kathrin JakobJk
Wolf JungJungE 75

Unser Kollegium im Schuljahr 2019/20

A

  • Abu-Tair, Murad
  • Achtermann, Ulla
  • Alfter, Stephanie
  • Arens, Elli

B

  • Bärbig, Janina
  • Bauch, Eva
  • Beermann, Mareike
  • Berg, Alexandra
  • Berlemann, Dr. Dominic
  • Bierbaum, Axel
  • Bingener, Magdalena
  • Bischoff, Helga
  • Bischoff, Pia
  • Blessin, Andrea
  • Blume, Manfred
  • Bogaczyk-Seeliger, Andrea
  • Bolle, Ralph
  • Braun, Rolf
  • Brazee, Ulrike
  • Brennecke, Susanne
  • Breuer, Maurice
  • Breuer, Nina
  • Budke, Mareike
  • Busch, Dorothee

C

  • Cremer Miriam

D

  • Dawid, Ulrike
  • Devriadis, Annette
  • Döling, Axel

E

  • Effenberg, Dana
  • Engel, Ralph
  • Ernst, Jana

F

  • Fehr, Renate
  • Feucht, Stefanie
  • Fleischacker, Christopher
  • Freitag, Marc Andre

G

  • Gasper, Kilian
  • Gaudenz, Elena
  • Gehrt, Helmi
  • Gerads, Nina
  • Gerhards, Gunnar
  • Gilles, Christoph
  • Gißelbach, Julia
  • Glenewinkel, Günther
  • Gombert, Martin
  • Gorzkulla, Peter
  • Griepentrog, Ulla

H

  • Hartl, Jochen
  • Hauffe, Helen
  • Heidinger, Heike
  • Hengst, Michael
  • Herff, Gabriela
  • Huppertz, Irena

J

  • Jacob-Reth, Michael
  • Jakob, Kathrin
  • Janning, Axel
  • Jansen, Claudia
  • Jung, Dr. Wolf

K

  • Kapfenberger, Roman
  • Keller-Kahlen, Regina
  • Keßler, Annette
  • Kieper, Claudia
  • Kiesow, Max
  • Kletzing, Klarissa
  • Köppchen, Andrea
  • Kreisel, Ulrike
  • Kuzminski, Tanya

L

  • Lauter, Rainer
  • Löhrer, Ulrike
  • Löwenhag, Jana
  • Ludigs-Yilmaz, Julia
  • Lüdke, Petra
  • Lux, Dr. Andreas

M

  • März, Benjamin
  • Matthes, Silke
  • Meder, Manuela
  • Meier, Claus
  • Melabianakis, Emanuel
  • Molatta, Erika

O

  • Obiorah, Sarah
  • Ortmann, Tim
  • Ortmanns, Haldor
  • Ospina Romero, Miriam

P

  • Peters-Gehrke, Robert
  • Pfeifer, Sandra
  • Pluymackers, Hilde
  • Propers, Michael

R

  • Reissen, Tom
  • Remmen, Malou
  • Renner, Dominik
  • Reschke, Ulrike
  • Rietig, Martina
  • Rittich, Doris
  • Rüttgers-Schlößer, Udo

S

  • Samadello, Gerhard
  • Saus, Ulrike
  • Schäfer, Isabel
  • Schäfer, Ulrike
  • Schaper, Martin
  • Schenk, Patrick
  • Schiehle, Gabriele
  • Schlächter, Verena
  • Schmeink, Elisabeth
  • Schmidt, Annetin
  • Scholz, Mareike
  • Schumacher, Marcus
  • Schunck, Gisela
  • Schusser, Sigrid
  • Schuster, Heike
  • Schwinden, Katharina
  • Sevim, Tayfun
  • Simon, Franca
  • Soro-Weigand, Susanna
  • Stahlmann, Nicole
  • Steffan, Jenny
  • Stips, Marion
  • Suckow, Ute

T

  • Thoma, Natalie
  • Thomsen, Sören
  • Thull, Brigitte
  • Tillmanns, Petra
  • Toso, Anne

V

  • Vello, Gabriele
  • Ventroni, Angela
  • Vietmeyer, Iris
  • Völkel, Eva
  • Vollmer, Iris

W

  • Wagner, Patricia
  • Wannewitz, Stephan
  • Weiss, Holger
  • Wienands, René
  • Willms, Elke
  • Wölk, Sabrina
  • Wolters, Gabriele
  • Wood, Renate

Z

  • Zingsheim, Lena